CPC - Clinical Pharmacy Congress
Clinical Pharmacy Congress
When and where will CPC - Clinical Pharmacy Congress take place?
Clinical Pharmacy Congress
CPC - Clinical Pharmacy Congress is an international science, health, medical equipment, medicine & pharmaceuticals trade fair held in Londra, United Kingdom. The next edition takes place on 8-9 May 2026.
The event focuses on the science, health, medical equipment, medicine & pharmaceuticals industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held yearly.
The fair is organized by CloserStill Media.
Download fair details
Click to download the details of CPC - Clinical Pharmacy Congress as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is CPC - Clinical Pharmacy Congress?+
Where is CPC - Clinical Pharmacy Congress held?+
What is the sector of CPC - Clinical Pharmacy Congress?+
Who organizes CPC - Clinical Pharmacy Congress?+
How often is CPC - Clinical Pharmacy Congress held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

Vietnam Medipharm Expo
International Medical, Hospital and Pharmaceutical Fair

K Med Expo
Korea International Medical Devices Fair

ExpoMED Mexico
Health, Medical and Medical Devices Fair

Medical Fair China
International Hospital, Diagnostic, Pharmaceutical, Medical and Rehabilitation Equipment and Supplies Fair

SADA Congress & Exhibition
Dentistry and Oral Health Congress and Fair

SPIE Optics + Photonics Exhibition
Optical Sciences and Technologies Fair and Congress

