Lab Cambodia
International Laboratory, Analytical, Biotechnology and Scientific Instruments and Technology Exhibition and Conference
When and where will Lab Cambodia take place?
International Laboratory, Analytical, Biotechnology and Scientific Instruments and Technology Exhibition and Conference
Lab Cambodia is an international science, health, medical equipment, medicine & pharmaceuticals trade fair held in Phnom Penh, Cambodia. The next edition takes place on 17-19 September 2025.
The event focuses on the science, health, medical equipment, medicine & pharmaceuticals industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held yearly.
The fair is organized by MINH VI Exhibition & Advertisement Services Co. Ltd (VEAS).
Download fair details
Click to download the details of Lab Cambodia as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is Lab Cambodia?+
Where is Lab Cambodia held?+
What is the sector of Lab Cambodia?+
Who organizes Lab Cambodia?+
How often is Lab Cambodia held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

Vietnam Medipharm Expo
International Medical, Hospital and Pharmaceutical Fair

K Med Expo
Korea International Medical Devices Fair

ExpoMED Mexico
Health, Medical and Medical Devices Fair

Medical Fair China
International Hospital, Diagnostic, Pharmaceutical, Medical and Rehabilitation Equipment and Supplies Fair

SADA Congress & Exhibition
Dentistry and Oral Health Congress and Fair

SPIE Optics + Photonics Exhibition
Optical Sciences and Technologies Fair and Congress

