Lab Indonesia
Indonesia Laboratory, Scientific Analytical Equipment and Service Fair and Conference
When and where will Lab Indonesia take place?
Indonesia Laboratory, Scientific Analytical Equipment and Service Fair and Conference
Lab Indonesia is an international science, health, medical equipment, medicine & pharmaceuticals trade fair held in Jakarta, Indonesia. The next edition takes place on 15-17 April 2026.
The event focuses on the science, health, medical equipment, medicine & pharmaceuticals industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held biennial.
The fair is organized by ECMI ITE Asia Sdn Bhd.
Download fair details
Click to download the details of Lab Indonesia as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is Lab Indonesia?+
Where is Lab Indonesia held?+
What is the sector of Lab Indonesia?+
Who organizes Lab Indonesia?+
How often is Lab Indonesia held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

Vietnam Medipharm Expo
International Medical, Hospital and Pharmaceutical Fair

K Med Expo
Korea International Medical Devices Fair

ExpoMED Mexico
Health, Medical and Medical Devices Fair

Medical Fair China
International Hospital, Diagnostic, Pharmaceutical, Medical and Rehabilitation Equipment and Supplies Fair

SADA Congress & Exhibition
Dentistry and Oral Health Congress and Fair

SPIE Optics + Photonics Exhibition
Optical Sciences and Technologies Fair and Congress

